Deelnemers

Deelnemers

Heren

Atleet / Team Woonplaats Leeftijd Startnr.
De Clerck Julien DE HAAN 20 164
Martens Rob Velsen-noord 35 157
Abbink Jeroen Wormer 35 158
ABOUELFATH MEHDI UCCLE 40 165
adriaenssens yannick BRUSSEL 21 30 166
Ameye Joeri OOSTAKKER 25 92
Amijs Tom GOOIK 47 167
Audenaerd Bart Breda 38 159
audooren nick EINE 36 168
Baert Jimmy Petegem 35 72
Batavia Thijs SINT-AMANDSBERG 33 169
Bauters Jeroen GENT 27 46
Bauwens Bert MAARKEDAL 35 170
Beckers Johan LIER 27 54
Beeckman Gert ROBORST 35 171
Bekaert Michiel WELDEN 31 172
Benoot Wim DUFFEL 31 173
Bens Cis Geel 19 106
Bens Koen Geel 47 107
bijleveld dennis breda 47 160
Bogaert Mike SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) 35 90
Borry Davy KUURNE 29 174
bossaer gatien SINT-AMANDSBERG 27 62
Bouchez Gr�goire RONSE 31 175
Boussy Frederik DAMME 35 16
Boutmans Beauregard OUDENAARDE 37 176
Bruneel Kennith DIKSMUIDE 32 31
Bufkens Felix KORTRIJK 26 12
Butlheel Thibault STABROEK 29 177
Buyck Klaas INGELMUNSTER 38 178
Caam van Christian oud gastel 35 161
Callens Dries ENAME 32 179
Callewaert Gerd WETTEREN 49 180
Carmeliet Ruben BALEGEM 30 181
Cauwelier Pascal ASPER 44 13
Cleeren Stijn ZOERSEL 44 47
Colle Stefan DESSELGEM 34 118
Colpaert Kim ASPER 31 7
Copers Ward BERLARE 27 182
Cornu Bert SINT-JORIS (BEERNEM) 28 183
Cousaert Kenny EKE 37 150
Cozyns Steven PETEGEM-AAN-DE-SCHELDE 42 184
crombez willem ZARREN 37 185
De Backer Andy OOSTAKKER 35 186
De Backer Steven GENT 43 187
De Bleecker Emiel GENT 28 188
De Bleecker Henri GENT 23 189
De Block Bert STEKENE 27 190
De Bock Joris OUDENAARDE 36 78
de Bruijn Kees Oud Gastel 53 162
de bruijne frederic WESTKAPELLE 37 191
De Bruyne Geert DEURLE 56 68
De Craene Wouter ELSEGEM 34 79
De fauw Brecht ASSEBROEK 27 192
De Ferm Vincent BORGERHOUT (ANTWERPEN) 33 193
De Gendt Ruben GENT 30 194
De Jaeger Hendrik ANTWERPEN 5 43 126
De Jaeger Luc VINKT 50 122
De Lepeleere Nico OUDENAARDE 35 9
De Lombaerde Niels BOSSUIT 31 134
De Moor Ben MOORTSELE 26 195
De paepe Koen ZINGEM 45 196
De Reu Maarten Eeklo 34 45
De Rhore Nico INGELMUNSTER 43 119
De Ridder Quinten GERAARDSBERGEN 18 22
de roeck jan GENTBRUGGE 39 197
De Smet Joren DEINZE 26 17
De Smul Filip GRAMMENE 43 198
De Vos Fabien ELSEGEM 40 108
De Vuyst Filip BALEGEM 50 199
De Wispelaere Philippe Eeklo 44 105
Declercq Bjorn Waregem 35 153
Decock Bert MEIGEM 35 200
Decock Denijs RUIEN 28 201
Decoodt Wim LEDEBERG (GENT) 33 127
deforce joey BEERNEM 30 19
Dehaene Koen LEUPEGEM 39 202
Dekeyser Wim GENT 47 203
Dekiere Thijs ROESELARE 26 58
Delombaerde Jochen LEDEBERG (GENT) 29 204
Deman Kevin Wevelgem 42 88
Demasure Woud ROESELARE 31 43
Demeulenaere Dries BEERNEM 25 51
Demey Michel WERCHTER 48 205
Demiddel Ken Beveren-Leie 46 27
Dendooven Willem Bredene 29 206
Depyper Miel VEURNE 19 207
Deroeck Robin LEEUWERGEM 33 146
deryckere steven ROLLEGEM 36 208
Desmet Olivier OUDENAARDE 54 209
Desmet Stefan WETTEREN 45 44
Devenyns Toon KLUISBERGEN 32 210
Devill� Arnaud WATERMAAL-BOSVOORDE 40 211
Devos Theo SINT-MARIA-HOREBEKE 19 212
devos ward ZONNEBEKE 47 213
Dhaenens Wouter MEIGEM 38 60
D’Haeyer Sam BALEGEM 30 214
DHENRY MAXIME HOUTHEM (COMINES) 41 215
D’Hondt Frederik KORTRIJK 37 109
D’HONDT Kris ENAME 43 110
Dhooghe Peter VOLKEGEM 37 216
Dierckx Bart VOSSELAAR 30 217
Dreesen Eric TREMELO 56 154
Droogn� Didier HARELBEKE 25 218
Duhayon Kris Geluveld 50 63
Dujardin Steven Moerbeke 42 121
Dumolein Pieter-Jan MOORSLEDE 25 325
Duquet Joris Overmere 35 123
Duquet Tom Zele 36 65
Durabile Valentino GENT 32 219
Duyck Jan ASPER 47 220
Engels Lode BELLEM 27 70
Feyaerts Matti HEIKRUIS 31 128
Francken Lennert KALMTHOUT 22 32
Galens Steven WESTKERKE 27 129
Galle Billy DENTERGEM 39 130
Geboers Hans ZONHOVEN 34 221
geedts david SINT-MICHIELS 30 222
Geens Sven HEVER 39 223
Geeroms Sonny VOORDE 27 224
Geldhof Peter INGOOIGEM 42 225
Ghysens Dimitri ELST 40 226
Giglioli Giovanni ANTWERPEN 1 39 227
GLEVICZKY ANDRE HEVILLERS 55 23
Goossens Denis BEVERE 30 228
Goossens Kris KIELDRECHT (BEVEREN) 42 229
Goudesone Cosie HOUTHULST 28 124
Govaert Sam JABBEKE 32 49
Groothaerd jurgen ZELZATE 39 230
Hallewaert Steven HOOGLEDE 31 231
Hamerijck Axel OUTER 19 55
handekyn koen LOCHRISTI 42 53
heijmans yves BLANDEN 49 232
hemelsoen Bram DIKSMUIDE 25 64
HENRIST JEAN RENAIX 37 233
Herman Pascal BELLEGEM 46 234
hofman joeri OPDORP 25 59
Hollevoet Stijn ROESELARE 37 95
Holvoet Hans WEVELGEM 52 156
HOLVOET RINUS WEVELGEM 27 10
Houdaert Tim HOFSTADE (O.-VL.) 35 235
Iwens Eli Begijnendijk 76 28
Jacobs Frederik NIEUWERKERKEN (AALST) 36 236
Joachim Desloover LOCHRISTI 31 237
Kerwyn Yves DESTELBERGEN 46 238
Ketele Johan Kortrijk 55 74
Knockaert Korneel BOSSUIT 30 239
Ladwig Matthias Oostende 39 33
LAHAYE Laurent DESSELGEM 47 98
Laleman Kobe Deinze 23 34
Lambrecht Sam TIEGEM 24 240
Lammens Paul RONSE 55 75
Lammens Thomas LEDE 27 73
Lamont Christophe ELSEGEM 45 241
Laroy Mike OOSTAKKER 41 242
Latruwe Dimitri IEPER 33 76
Lernout Peter WEVELGEM 40 99
Linthout Patrick DENDERHOUTEM 39 243
Lomazzi Andrea ANTWERPEN 1 31 244
Longueville Kenneth ADEGEM 26 148
Maenhaut Enzo AALTER 26 245
Maes Elewout WONTERGEM 28 246
Maes Karel DENTERGEM 34 247
MAES Lode WAREGEM 42 248
Maes Reinout VICHTE 36 249
Mahieu Niek OUDENAARDE 40 116
MALFEYT Gaetan Waterloo 24 24
Manhaeve Bengi ROESELARE 35 151
Marchand Marijn PASSENDALE 33 250
Marchant Gregory BOGAARDEN 33 251
Mertens Sam KONTICH 32 252
Meskens Walter Waasmunster 54 120
Michiels Tom ANTWERPEN 1 35 253
Missiaen Louis BISSEGEM 19 35
Moerman Nick OOSTENDE 43 36
Morbee Jan Knokke-Heist 57 125
mussche peter MERELBEKE 49 254
Muylaert Boris DENDERWINDEKE 39 111
Naessens Dees Kruishoutem 38 80
Nobels Laurent BAASRODE 31 3
Nykjaer Vincent ANTWERPEN 1 28 255
Ottoy Yannick HOFSTADE (O.-VL.) 33 256
Ovaere Jonas DEERLIJK 25 257
Pairona Marco BRUSSEL 4 42 258
PARDAENS BERT GOOIK 31 259
Peeters Danny GULLEGEM 36 135
Peeters Michel Sint-Niklaas 64 149
Petralia Jan TIELT 25 8
Pladijs Jeroen SCHEPDAAL 30 260
Ponsaert Wim BUGGENHOUT 35 81
Potoms Reiner MECHELEN 29 261
Priem Whytic ROESELARE 24 5
Quaghebeur Klaas EKEREN (ANTWERPEN) 39 262
Rabaey Mathieu GENT 27 263
Raeymaekers Christiaan LIER 48 93
Renson Bernard NIEUWPOORT 20 264
Reubens Wim GENT 25 265
Reynders Brecht HELCHTEREN 24 37
Ringoot Kevin ZWALM 28 112
Rodrigo Sosa MELLE 36 266
Rooze Bart LANGEMARK 48 267
Rosseels Bart Vilvoorde 35 82
Saey Timothy ASSENEDE 34 103
Savat Jan MALDEGEM 34 91
Scheldeman Arne IZEGEM 21 268
Schils Wouter MEERHOUT 25 269
SCHMETZ BENJAMIN LIEGE 25 25
Schouppe Dries LEDEBERG (GENT) 31 100
Schouppe Andy Denderwindeke 37 66
Schouppe Staf HUISE 35 101
Schreurs S�bastien OTTIGNIES 41 270
Sels Serge GENT 36 271
Seynaeve Jannes MENEN 27 20
Seynaeve Jurgen BEVERE 42 272
Seys Pieter Zwevezele 37 273
Sinnaeve Bernard GENT 34 102
Sinnaeve Gerard JABBEKE 42 274
smout niels KALMTHOUT 25 275
Snoeck Simon KRUISHOUTEM 25 276
Sobczak Dominik 1932 39 277
Spruytte Stefaan Kortrijk 43 152
Stevens Kristof BEERSE 35 145
Stoop William SCHOTEN 41 278
Thyssen Jasper EVERGEM 36 279
Tijtgat Wouter WAREGEM 39 280
Trenson Stijn GENT 40 281
Truyers Jonathan SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER 26 282
Valentin Glenn IEPER 26 30
Van Cauwenberghe Brecht VELZEKE-RUDDERSHOVE 28 136
Van De Velde Kurt BERLARE 41 283
Van de Velde Michael ZINGEM 33 113
Van de Velde Stieven KNOKKE-HEIST 28 284
Van de Vyver Dieter ZWIJNAARDE 27 285
Van der Jeugt Koen GENT 47 96
Van der Plas Bram Zele 23 143
Van der Stock Dieter UITBERGEN 27 286
Van Deun Kristof DEURNE (ANTWERPEN) 39 287
Van Dijck Frederik AARTSELAAR 30 52
Van Dorpe Steven OUDENAARDE 33 288
van eenoghe nick STENE 29 289
Van Gansen Erwin MORTSEL 54 67
Van Gele Philippe ASTENE 52 117
van Gent Paul Terneuzen 46 290
Van Giel Wannes RENAIX 37 291
Van Gijsegem Sven OUDENAARDE 37 292
Van Glabeke Jenzy EINE 23 293
Van Heesvelde Daan ERTVELDE 23 294
Van Hooreweghe Servaas OOSTENDE 36 295
Van Houtem Timothy Roosdaal 32 2
Van Langenhove Simon LEBBEKE 26 39
Van Luyck Sven SINT-NIKLAAS 28 1
Van Meenen Johan KLUISBERGEN 44 296
Van meirhaeghe Jef GAVERE 25 4
Van Nieuwenhove laurent MUNTE 47 297
Van Osselaer Jan Lokeren 66 94
Van Overmeire Jeroen LOKEREN 39 298
Van Renterghem Peter OOSTAKKER 34 299
Van Ruyskensvelde Piet Vurste 54 133
Van Tornout Frederiek MUNTE 37 147
van Waeyenberge Thomas GAASBEEK 41 300
Vanacker Stijn OOSTROZEBEKE 47 301
Vanassche Marc Huise-Zingem 53 137
Vanbelle Ronny Lichtervelde 54 14
vandeburie philippe OOSTROZEBEKE 44 302
Vanden Bulcke Filip SCHAERBEEK 41 303
VANDENBERGHE Peter WAARSCHOOT 48 83
Vandenborre Arnold DESSELGEM 22 304
Vandenbroucke Han KESSEL-LO 35 305
Vanderbeke Thomas MELDEN 36 89
Vanderhaegen Pieter VOLKEGEM 36 306
Vandevijver Dimitri DEINZE 44 114
VANHAVERBEKE NICOLAS BAS-WARNETON 42 26
Vanhoutte Jaron MOORSELE 21 29
Vanhoutteghem C�dric MARKE (KORTRIJK) 23 144
Vanlancker Ivo BEVEREN (LEIE) 39 307
Vanleeuw Bart SINT-TRUIDEN 26 308
Vanmullem Christoph AARTRIJKE 38 84
Vanrysselberghe Philippe Ramskapelle 57 85
Vanslembrouck Thijs MELLE 27 104
vanthournout louis SIJSELE 25 309
vanthournout victor SIJSELE 23 310
Vanwesenbeeck Arvid KALMTHOUT 34 311
Verbeke Zeger ROESELARE 30 86
Verbist Hans Essen 23 6
Vercammen Dominique EPPEGEM 30 312
Vercruysse Ruben MATER 36 138
Vergalle Francis OUDENAARDE 31 15
Vergalle Lieven OUDENAARDE 30 313
Verhaeghe Joachim WINGENE 33 314
Verhamme Anthony ARDOOIE 30 50
Verheyen Lieven HERENTALS 44 315
Vermeiren Karel Kruishoutem 35 56
vermeiren peter BEVERE 43 316
Vermeulen Bram SLEIDINGE 37 140
Versieren Petro EMELGEM 41 155
Verstraete Bert OOIGEM 40 141
verstraete kaz SINT-KRUIS (BRUGGE) 25 40
Verstraete Pieter DEINZE 27 61
Verstraeten Olivier KNOKKE-HEIST 23 317
Vervaet Martin Oostakker 48 41
Vervaet Stijn Londen 38 318
vervecken werner SCHORISSE 52 319
Vervust Benjamin MERELBEKE 39 139
Vissers Frank OLEN 51 142
Vos Carl ANTWERPEN 1 25 320
vrancken dimitri MECHELEN 29 321
Wannijn Joeri GENTBRUGGE 33 322
Weemaels Pascal MERELBEKE 44 131
Wullaert Dimitri WAREGEM 34 323
wybouw bram MECHELEN 34 324
Wyckaert Johan HELKIJN 49 115
Wylin Wannes LANDEGEM 41 132
Zoete Geoffrey BRECHT 21 42
Zwaenepoel Jo MAARKEDAL 35 11
Zwagemaker Bart Castricum 51 163

 

Dames

Atleet / Team Woonplaats Leeftijd Startnr.
Beck Ilse GENT 44 435
Bekaert Jana WAREGEM 30 408
Boussy Fleur WESTKAPELLE 32 436
Couckuyt Delphine ZWEVEZELE 24 420
Coysman Joke DE PINTE 34 400
Daneels Evelyn OUDENAARDE 37 431
De Backer Myriam HERDERSEM 32 437
De Groote Sophie 34 402
De Ryst Jana GERAARDSBERGEN 23 414
Dehandtschutter Evy Gent 39 411
Delbar Isabel GENTBRUGGE 37 438
Depoortere Marie HULSTE 25 427
Desmet Laurence OUDENAARDE 23 439
Desmet Margaux OUDENAARDE 22 440
Dewinter Charlotte ENAME 52 417
D’Haene Mieke DESSELGEM 41 421
Gambart Miek OUDENAARDE 45 418
Goos Sofie ANTWERPEN 1 37 401
Grandmont Sabine BELLEM 41 410
HAEST Elke GAASBEEK 41 441
HAINAUT INES OTTIGNIES 24 404
krop marlies amersfoort 39 434
Lagae Elodie Izegem 24 442
Loneux Catharine KONTICH 51 443
MACHIELS HEIDI KOEKELBERG 47 405
Martens Floor WAREGEM 23 432
Mattelin Marie-Aline GENT 24 444
Meersman Sweta SINT-NIKLAAS 29 424
Naert Shauni GULLEGEM 24 429
Rasschaert Marika BAZEL 45 445
Schalenbourg Lien GENT 32 422
Thomas Claire OUDENAARDE 45 446
Trenson Bieke KNOKKE-HEIST 29 412
Van Overtveldt Leen LOKEREN 38 447
Vanden Bussche Ingrid TREMELO 49 423
Vandenborre Jolien DESSELGEM 26 428
Vandevoorde Emilie Wortegem-Petegem 25 407
Vandewalle Annelies ANZEGEM 32 413
Vanhoutte Anouk MELLE 28 426
Vankeirsbilck Sonja Sint-Martens-Latem 49 415
Verdonck Joyce Kluizen 43 409
Vereecke Kayleigh OUDENAARDE 20 419
Verstraeten Charlotte GENT 30 430
Vyncke Miek MALDEGEM 34 403
Wybouw Katrien KNOKKE-HEIST 39 448

Trio

Atleet / Team Startnummer
BEASTY BOYS 500
Beauty & The Beast 501
Blomschoot & Beyts 502
BR2 503
Counterfort 504
De Schone Broers 505
De Titty Twisters 506
Decahtlon Kortrijk Team 1 507
Decathlon Kortrijk Team 2 508
Decathlon Kortrijk Team 3 509
Decathlon Kortrijk Team 4 510
Decathlon kortrijk team 5 511
Decathlon Kortrijk Team 6 512
desaas 513
GRIBABO 514
Gust 515
Just4fun 516
klauwaert team 517
Knauf Plasterboys 518
No way back 519
OMASED 520
ONE Team! 521
Quick & Silver 522
Si Belle 523
Sterke appels 524
subtop 525
Team Giesbaarg 526
Team Tiekakewa 527
Teamcyclingsupport 528
T2 – Fit Club 12 529
WEYHAEGHE 530
3MD Ladies 531

 

1/8ste Triatlon

Atleet / Team Woonplaats Leeftijd Startnr.
Altintas Sevilay Edegem 46 600
Bruggeman Brecht Kluisbergen 23 601
Bultinck Leen MELDEN 32 602
Christopher Cooper ETTERBEEK 39 603
Danneels Jelle TIELT 25 604
De lepeleire Tineke SCHELDEWINDEKE 39 605
De Neef Kristof LIEDEKERKE 41 606
De Smijtere Len VOLKEGEM 16 607
De Wilde Kristof WIJNEGEM 33 608
Debisschop Kenny SINT-MARIA-HOREBEKE 36 609
Desmet Koen KORTRIJK 34 610
Desmet Margaux OUDENAARDE 22 611
dijkwel peter ’s heerarendskerke 55 612
Dult Michel EKE 48 613
Gabriel Maarten HELDERGEM 20 614
Geert Devos Geert SCHENDELBEKE 59 615
glez frederic TIEGEM 34 616
Gosseye Edouard SAINT-SAUVEUR 20 617
JANSSENS KOEN HOVE 43 618
Moeyaert Robin BEVEREN (ROESELARE) 36 619
Neyt Sara Oudenaarde 35 620
Revijn Vladimir NEDERENAME 44 621
Staessen SYbrent WAKKEN 18 622
Stevens Guylian NIEUWENHOVE 23 623
Taghon Dimitri PETEGEM-AAN-DE-LEIE 34 624
Tanya Muller-Borges WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT 35 625
Terras Jan KASTER 40 626
Tsakitsidis Zoi KLUISBERGEN 42 627
Van Den Borre Katrien EREMBODEGEM 38 628
Van Hauteghem Milan ENAME 17 629
Van Hout Tom LONDERZEEL 39 630
Van Meel Stef ESSEN 22 631
Van Ooteghem Mathias LEUPEGEM 30 632
van Steen maarten GENT 36 633
Vandenbulcke Emmy MENEN 28 634
Vandevelde Liesbeth ROESELARE 28 635
vanpachtenbeke KAREN RENAIX 39 636
Vermeersch Huguette DEURNE (ANTWERPEN) 46 637
Wannijn Ine KLUISBERGEN 35 638
Wynant Koenraad VOLKEGEM 47 639